Web Sitesi Yapan Şirketler iphone 5 ekran cam değişimi php shell indir Warez Script indir Shell indir Hacklink

IFFK 2014

19TH INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL OF KERALA
DECEMBER 12-19, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM

 

AWARDS

SUVARNA CHAKORAM
Best film: Refugiado
Director: Diego Lerman
Country: Argentina- France | Language: Spanish

RAJATHA CHAKORAM
Best Director: Hiroshi Toda
FILM: Summer, Kyoto
Country: Japan | Language:Japanese
BEST DEBUT DIRECTOR
Hossein Shahabi
Film: The Bright Day
COUNTRY: Iran | Language:Persian

RAJATHA CHAKORAM
AUDIENCE AWARD
Film : Asthamayamvare
Director: Sajin Babu
Country: India | Language: Malayalam

NETPAC AWARD
ASIAN FILM
Summer, Kyoto
Director: Hiroshi Toda
Country: Japan |Language: Japanese
MALAYALAM FILM
Oralpokkam
Director: Sanal kumar Sasidharan
Country: India | Language: Malayalam

FIPRESCI AWARD
BEST ASIAN FILM
They are the Dogs
Director: Hicham Lasri
Country: Morocco- France | Language: Maroc
MALAYALAM FILM
Oraalpokkam
Director: Sanal kumar Sasidharan
Country: India | Language: Malayalam

 

JURY

JURY IFFK
Xie Fei (Chairman)
Sumitra Bhave
Reis Celik
Klaus Eder
Laurence Kardish

NETPAC JURY
Sunny Joseph
Roya Sadat
Italo Spinelli
JURY FIPRESCI
Aylin Sayin Gonenc
Tadeusz Lubelski
Lalit Rao

SECTIONS / PACKAGES

IFFK COMPETITION
MALAYALAM CINEMA TODAY
WORLD CINEMA
INDIAN CINEMA NOW
MARCO BELLOCCHIO FILM
JURY FILMS
_____
CONTEMPORARY MASTERS
Hany Abu Assad | Naomi Kawase
Danis Tanovic
_____
COUNTRY FOCUS
Turkey
NEW JOURNEYS TO THE WESTSIX
CHINESE FILMS
THE FRENCH CONNECTION
_____
RETROSPECTIVE
Buster Keaton | Miklos Jansco

 

CREDITS

Chairman & Festival Director, IFFK T Rajeevnath
Vice Chairman Joshy Mathew
Secretary & Executive Director, IFFK S. Rajendran Nair
Treasurer P. G.Unnikrishnan
(Under Secretary, Dept of Cultural Affairs)
Executive Committee Aryadan Shoukath,
K.Ramachandra Babu
Director (Programmes) Indu Shrikent
Deputy Director (Festival) Oindrilla Hazra Pratapan
Deputy Director (Programmes) Jayanthi Narendranath
Programme Manager (Finance) M. Radhakrishnan
Programme Manager (Festival) Deepika Suseelan
Programme Manager (Programmes) Beena M
Print Coordinator Gopeekrishna S
Screening Schedule Rajat Goswami
Print Unit Coordinator P. S Siva Kumar
Festival Assistant G.R Shiji
Festival Cell Mary Ninan,K. Venukuttan Nair,
K. Ravikumar, Padmakumar, K.Harikumar,J.
Sukumaran, Binoyraj R, S, Omana, D. JayaKumari,
G. Sasikala, Velayudhan Nair, K. John Kurian,
Krishna Kumar G.K, Lizy M.S, Nishanth S. T,
Thanseer, V. Jayanarayanan, Amrita R. P
Hospitality & Guest Relations
R. Bandhu Prasad, Arjun Ayillath
Press Relations Officer Krishna Kumar
Web Content Merina Samuel
Website Support Satheesh, C-DIT
Design Concept Vimal Chandra
Design Krispin Joseph
Illustrations Prasobh Raj, Ajay Saga, Sujith R
Festival Programmers Rosa Carillo, Alessandra
Speciale, June Givanni
Curators Bernice Reynaud, Gonul Donmez-Colin
Market Coordinator Uma Da Cunha
Festival Book
Chief Editor S. Rajendran Nair (Secretary, KCSA)
Executive Editor Saju Gangadharan
Editorial Support Reema Narendran, Rasmi Binoy,
Safiya O.C, Sam S, Rakesh Nair, Neethu Das, Sarath
Book Design : Priyaranjanlal
Word Processing & Page Setting Sivaprasad B
Book Production teaMWork

sikiş izle seks izle porno seks hikayeleri beylikdüzü escort ataşehir escort ümraniye escort mecidiyeköy escort bakırköy escort bahçeşehir escort beşiktaş escort halkalı escort escort istanbul